Juniores Regionali 2016-17

Rosa

PORTIERI : Briatico Federico (99) – Rauschenberg Tim Cedric (98)

DIFENSORI : Balerio Luca (98) – Gallo Stampino Federico (99) – Graglini Simone (98)  Motta Samuele (99) – Orru Giacomo (99) – Pulzato Federico (99) – Redaelli Giacomo (97) – Trogher Andrea (99)

CENTROCAMPISTI : Bernasconi Edoardo (98) – Biglietto Andrea (99) – Cecchetto Thomas (98) – Ferrario Alex (99) – Lorenzi Diego (99) – Montoli Simone (99) – Tarchi Marco (99) – Vincenzi Pietro (99) – Visentin Manuel (99)

ATTACCANTI : Amati Patrone Jonathan (99) – Calemme Antonio Edoardo (99) – Colombo Tommaso (98) – Evangelista Andrè (99) – John Edward (98) – Mel Michel (98) – Perrone Alessandro (99) 

PARTITE
Garbagnate BELFORTESE       1:3
BELFORTESE Itala       2:0
Universal S. BELFORTESE       0:3  TAV.
BELFORTESE Ticinia       3:1
Valceresio BELFORTESE       3:1
BELFORTESE Aurora C.       2:0
BELFORTESE Arconatese       0:2
Canegrate BELFORTESE      1:0
Insubria BELFORTESE      2:1
BELFORTESE Astro      4:1
Guanzatese BELFORTESE      0:2
BELFORTESE Gavirate      2:2
Crennese BELFORTESE      3:1
Bregnanese BELFORTESE      3:4
BELFORTESE Union Villa C.     1:1
Saronno BELFORTESE     1:1
BELFORTESE Gorla Magg.     3:2
Aurora C. BELFORTESE    2:0
Itala BELFORTESE   3:0
BELFORTESE Universal Solaro   2:2
BELFORTESE Garbagnate   1:0
Ticinia BELFORTESE   5:0
BELFORTESE Valceresio   1:3  
Arconatese BELFORTESE   7:0
BELFORTESE Canegrate   0:2
BELFORTESE Insubria  1:3
Astro BELFORTESE  0:6
BELFORTESE Guanzatese  3:2
Gavirate BELFORTESE  4:1
BELFORTESE Crennese  3:1
BELFORTESE Bregnanese  4:1
Gorla Magg. BELFORTESE 2:1
Union Villa C. BELFORTESE  4:0
BELFORTESE Saronno 3:4
CLASSIFICA
SQUADRE PUNTI GIOCATE
ARCONATESE 84 34
U. VILLA CASSANO
81 34
Ticinia 65 34
Itala 62 34
Gavirate 58 34
Canegrate 53 34
Insubria 49 34
BELFORTESE 46 34
Bregnanese 45 34
Saronno 45 34
Universal S. 42 34
Garbagnate 42 34
Valceresio 40 34
Aurora C. 39 34
GORLA MAGG.
36 34
GUANZATESE 34 34
CRENNESE 33 34
ASTRO 17 34
MARCATORI
Edward John
17
Montoli Simone 9
Mel Michel
8
Motta Samuele
5
Bernasconi Edoardo
4  
Vincenzi Pietro
4  
Visentin Manuel
4
Cecchetto Thomas 2
Evangelista Andrè
1
Calemme Antonio Edoardo 1
Lorenzi Diego 1