Campionato 2015-16

PARTITE
BELFORTESE Ispra Angera 1:0
CAS Sacc. BELFORTESE         2:0
BELFORTESE Solbiatese         5:1
Valceresio BELFORTESE         3:2
BELFORTESE Antoniana         0:2
Viggiù BELFORTESE         1:2
BELFORTESE Arsaghese         3:2
Brebbia BELFORTESE         5:0
Gorla Maggiore BELFORTESE         2:1
BELFORTESE Saronno R. M.         2:1
Laveno BELFORTESE         2:1
BELFORTESE Leggiuno         2:1
Morazzone BELFORTESE         3:0
BELFORTESE Mozzatese         1:0
Rasa BELFORTESE         1:0
Ispra Angera BELFORTESE         0:0
BELFORTESE CAS Sacc.         3:2
Solbiatese BELFORTESE         3:4
BELFORTESE Valceresio         2:0
Antoniana BELFORTESE         1:1
BELFORTESE Viggiù         1:2
Arsaghese BELFORTESE         0:0
BELFORTESE Brebbia RINVIATA
BELFORTESE Gorla Magg.         0:1
Saronno R.M. BELFORTESE         0:2
BELFORTESE Brebbia         2:1
BELFORTESE Laveno         3:0
Leggiuno BELFORTESE         1:2
BELFORTESE Morazzone         1:3
Mozzatese BELFORTESE         1:1
BELFORTESE Rasa         4:2
Gorla Magg. BELFORTESE         2:1
PLAY-OFF
CLASSIFICA
SQUADRE PUNTI GIOCATE V N P F S
MORAZZONE 70 30 21 7 2 64 23
Gorla Magg. 57 30 16 9 5 46 29
BREBBIA
55 30 16 7 7 56 37
CAS Saccon. 51 30 15 6 9 56 32
BELFORTESE
49 30 15 4 11 46 43
Solbiatese 49 30 14 7 9 60 53
Antoniana 42 30 11 9 10 35 29
Viggiù 41 30 12 5 13 50 51
Leggiuno
38 30 10 8 12 37 42
Saronno R.M.
38 30 10 8 12 43 56
Valceresio
37 30 10 7 13 43 50
Arsaghese 36 30 10 6 14 39 40
Mozzatese 36 30 9 9 12 32 40
LAVENO 25 30 7 4 19 32 65
ISPRA ANGERA
23 30 5 8 17 29 48
RASA 18 30 4 6 20 25 55
PRESENZE
Bonanni Giulio
30
Marcon Giacomo
30
Lombardo Francesco
29
Lovisetto Riccardo
29
Cereti Fausto
28
Pisciottu Massimiliano
28
Angelucci Matteo
27
Ossola Marco 27
Beretta Andrea 26
Ambrosino Mirko
25
Tasco Federico
25
Bamidele Shola
18
Sinatra Luca
16
Tenconi Marco
14
Vista Matteo 13
Giardini Tommaso 11
Gjiergji Arsion 11
Bagarotti Davide 9
Dosi Matteo 7
Voza Emanuele 6
Caprotti Alberto 4
Mezzalira Marco 4
Pusterli Filippo 4
Edward Jhon 2
Ghezzi Marco 2
Mel Michel 2
Rizzi Edoardo 2
Palvarini Marco
1
MARCATORI
Angelucci Matteo
14  
Lombardo Francesco 8
Ambrosino Mirko 5
Tasco Federico 5
Cereti Fausto 4  
Bamidele Shola 2
Beretta Andrea 2
Lovisetto Riccardo 2
Bonanni Giulio 1
Giardini Tommaso 1
Gjiergj Arsion 1
Mel Michel 1
Ossola Marco 1